Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wynwood, Jonty13100010
2 Hovington, Zeb1680011
3 Wicks, Mark1270020
4 Johnson, Justin1670001
5 Dodson-Heron, Mark1570001
6 Jones, Peter1160000
7 Campbell, Damien1350021
8 Plumbridge, Cory750020
9 McDougall, Michael1240000
10 Woolley, Curt1640001
11 Macinstosh, Leighton1140000
12 Chappell, Norman941000
13 Riley, Scott840000
14 Herath, Thrushara530000
15 Zolati, Owen1530000
16 Devries, Denzil1430000
17 Pitchford, Kade1531100
18 Stubbs, Brady831000
19 Lane, Paul1430000
20 Brown, Simon1330000
21 Denmen, Steve1030000
22 Willis, Rob520000
23 Goss, Jack920000
24 Marshall, Anthony L1420010
25 Febey, Michael720000
26 Sharman, Beau1020000
27 Denmen, Cooper1020000
28 Cornick, Troy1420000
29 Duncan, Chris310010
30 Crowden, Brett1510000
31 Felmingham, Andrew410000
32 Goss, Peter811010
33 Jinadaia, Hasaranga310000
34 Gillie, Scott R1213000
35 Bellinger, Mark718020
36 Marshall, Daryl1415000
37 Ellings, Jakob210000
38 Barton, Wayne610000
39 Rattray, Terrence410000
40 Hamilton, Nicholas100000
41 Forbes, Alex1200001
42 Smith, Josh o1108101
43 Collins, Brett1306640
44 Gillie JR, Scott D1300000
45 King, Damien301100
46 Barnard, Miles200010
47 Moore, Brad200000
48 Paraam, Anish E100000
49 Marshall, Leon300000
50 Arrell, Samuel400000
51 Hooper, Andrew100000
52 Reeves, Darren100000
53 Clayden, Jye100000
54 Nielson, Mark200000
55 Goss, Dillon800001
56 King, Sam500001
57 Crowden, Phillip100000
58 Scullthorpe, Tony400000
59 Winwood, Joshua100000
60 Gillie, Jade500000
61 Febey, Wayne700000
62 Winwod, Jordan100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.