Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Pitchford, Kade17100021
2 Ryan, Steven1590000
3 Marshall, Anthony L1890000
4 Hovington, Zeb1780000
5 Stubbs, Brady1870002
6 Plumbridge, Cory1660000
7 Johnson, Justin1360000
8 Hamilton, Nicholas1950001
9 Beveridge, Lewis1040011
10 McDougall, Michael1340000
11 Hodgetts, Justin640000
12 Brown, Simon1440000
13 Chappell, Norman1040000
14 Barton, Paul1440000
15 Cornick, Troy1330001
16 Dodson-Heron, Mark1730010
17 Clayden, Jye1430001
18 Bresnehan, Mitchell830000
19 Febey, Michael520001
20 McKenna, Peter520000
21 Reeves, Darren1420000
22 Campbell, Damien1020001
23 Gillie, Scott1025000
24 Jones, Peter1120000
25 Scullthorpe, Tony1020000
26 Crowden, Brett1420000
27 Jones, Harrison920000
28 Willis, Rob620000
29 Febey, Wayne610000
30 Zolati, Owen610000
31 Wall, Darren410000
32 Hooper, Andrew1212010
33 O'Mahony, Dion1110000
34 Duncan, Chris110000
35 Campbell, Steven810000
36 Smith, Josh o11111011
37 Ellings, Jakob410000
38 Barton, Wayne910000
39 Marshall, Daryl1514000
40 O'Mahony, Sam110000
41 Bresnehan, Simon500100
42 Sharman, Billy100000
43 Macinstosh, Leighton100000
44 Nugent, Simon600000
45 Bennett, Matthew J100001
46 Crowden, Phillip200000
47 Denmen, Steve100000
48 Bantick, Dylan300000
49 Gaye, Jarrod200000
50 Collins, Brett1309520
51 Smith, Chris700000
52 Sharman, Beau100000
53 Bellinger, Mark200000
54 Hyland, Mitch300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.