Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wynwood, Jonty13100010
2 Hovington, Zeb1680011
3 Johnson, Justin1670001
4 Wicks, Mark1270020
5 Dodson-Heron, Mark1570001
6 Jones, Peter1160000
7 Plumbridge, Cory750020
8 Campbell, Damien1350021
9 Chappell, Norman941000
10 Woolley, Curt1640001
11 McDougall, Michael1240000
12 Riley, Scott840000
13 Macinstosh, Leighton1140000
14 Brown, Simon1330000
15 Herath, Thrushara530000
16 Zolati, Owen1530000
17 Devries, Denzil1430000
18 Denmen, Steve1030000
19 Pitchford, Kade1531100
20 Stubbs, Brady831000
21 Lane, Paul1430000
22 Sharman, Beau1020000
23 Denmen, Cooper1020000
24 Willis, Rob520000
25 Goss, Jack920000
26 Febey, Michael720000
27 Marshall, Anthony L1420010
28 Cornick, Troy1420000
29 Bellinger, Mark718020
30 Marshall, Daryl1415000
31 Crowden, Brett1510000
32 Felmingham, Andrew410000
33 Duncan, Chris310010
34 Ellings, Jakob210000
35 Barton, Wayne610000
36 Gillie, Scott R1213000
37 Goss, Peter811010
38 Jinadaia, Hasaranga310000
39 Rattray, Terrence410000
40 Collins, Brett1306640
41 Gillie JR, Scott D1300000
42 King, Damien301100
43 Barnard, Miles200010
44 Moore, Brad200000
45 Paraam, Anish E100000
46 Hamilton, Nicholas100000
47 Forbes, Alex1200001
48 Smith, Josh o1108101
49 Crowden, Phillip100000
50 Scullthorpe, Tony400000
51 Clayden, Jye100000
52 Nielson, Mark200000
53 Goss, Dillon800001
54 King, Sam500001
55 Marshall, Leon300000
56 Arrell, Samuel400000
57 Hooper, Andrew100000
58 Reeves, Darren100000
59 Winwood, Joshua100000
60 Gillie, Jade500000
61 Febey, Wayne700000
62 Winwod, Jordan100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.