Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Pitchford, Kade17100021
2 Ryan, Steven1590000
3 Marshall, Anthony L1890000
4 Hovington, Zeb1780000
5 Stubbs, Brady1870002
6 Plumbridge, Cory1660000
7 Johnson, Justin1360000
8 Hamilton, Nicholas1950001
9 Brown, Simon1440000
10 McDougall, Michael1340000
11 Beveridge, Lewis1040011
12 Hodgetts, Justin640000
13 Chappell, Norman1040000
14 Barton, Paul1440000
15 Bresnehan, Mitchell830000
16 Cornick, Troy1330001
17 Clayden, Jye1430001
18 Dodson-Heron, Mark1730010
19 Campbell, Damien1020001
20 Gillie, Scott1025000
21 Reeves, Darren1420000
22 Crowden, Brett1420000
23 Jones, Peter1120000
24 Scullthorpe, Tony1020000
25 Jones, Harrison920000
26 McKenna, Peter520000
27 Willis, Rob620000
28 Febey, Michael520001
29 Zolati, Owen610000
30 Wall, Darren410000
31 Hooper, Andrew1212010
32 Ellings, Jakob410000
33 Marshall, Daryl1514000
34 O'Mahony, Dion1110000
35 Duncan, Chris110000
36 Campbell, Steven810000
37 O'Mahony, Sam110000
38 Smith, Josh o11111011
39 Barton, Wayne910000
40 Febey, Wayne610000
41 Bennett, Matthew J100001
42 Sharman, Beau100000
43 Collins, Brett1309520
44 Bellinger, Mark200000
45 Bresnehan, Simon500100
46 Crowden, Phillip200000
47 Smith, Chris700000
48 Nugent, Simon600000
49 Denmen, Steve100000
50 Sharman, Billy100000
51 Bantick, Dylan300000
52 Gaye, Jarrod200000
53 Hyland, Mitch300000
54 Macinstosh, Leighton100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.