Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 62   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wynwood, Jonty13100010
2 Hovington, Zeb1680011
3 Dodson-Heron, Mark1570001
4 Wicks, Mark1270020
5 Johnson, Justin1670001
6 Jones, Peter1160000
7 Plumbridge, Cory750020
8 Campbell, Damien1350021
9 Woolley, Curt1640001
10 Riley, Scott840000
11 McDougall, Michael1240000
12 Macinstosh, Leighton1140000
13 Chappell, Norman941000
14 Zolati, Owen1530000
15 Devries, Denzil1430000
16 Herath, Thrushara530000
17 Denmen, Steve1030000
18 Pitchford, Kade1531100
19 Stubbs, Brady831000
20 Lane, Paul1430000
21 Brown, Simon1330000
22 Marshall, Anthony L1420010
23 Goss, Jack920000
24 Willis, Rob520000
25 Cornick, Troy1420000
26 Febey, Michael720000
27 Sharman, Beau1020000
28 Denmen, Cooper1020000
29 Goss, Peter811010
30 Jinadaia, Hasaranga310000
31 Felmingham, Andrew410000
32 Crowden, Brett1510000
33 Ellings, Jakob210000
34 Barton, Wayne610000
35 Duncan, Chris310010
36 Rattray, Terrence410000
37 Gillie, Scott R1213000
38 Bellinger, Mark718020
39 Marshall, Daryl1415000
40 Marshall, Leon300000
41 Arrell, Samuel400000
42 Hooper, Andrew100000
43 Reeves, Darren100000
44 Barnard, Miles200010
45 Moore, Brad200000
46 Paraam, Anish E100000
47 Collins, Brett1306640
48 Gillie JR, Scott D1300000
49 King, Damien301100
50 Crowden, Phillip100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 62   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.