Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 54   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Pitchford, Kade17100021
2 Ryan, Steven1590000
3 Marshall, Anthony L1890000
4 Hovington, Zeb1780000
5 Stubbs, Brady1870002
6 Plumbridge, Cory1660000
7 Johnson, Justin1360000
8 Hamilton, Nicholas1950001
9 Beveridge, Lewis1040011
10 McDougall, Michael1340000
11 Hodgetts, Justin640000
12 Brown, Simon1440000
13 Chappell, Norman1040000
14 Barton, Paul1440000
15 Clayden, Jye1430001
16 Bresnehan, Mitchell830000
17 Cornick, Troy1330001
18 Dodson-Heron, Mark1730010
19 McKenna, Peter520000
20 Crowden, Brett1420000
21 Jones, Harrison920000
22 Willis, Rob620000
23 Febey, Michael520001
24 Reeves, Darren1420000
25 Campbell, Damien1020001
26 Gillie, Scott1025000
27 Jones, Peter1120000
28 Scullthorpe, Tony1020000
29 Zolati, Owen610000
30 Wall, Darren410000
31 Hooper, Andrew1212010
32 O'Mahony, Dion1110000
33 Duncan, Chris110000
34 Campbell, Steven810000
35 Smith, Josh o11111011
36 Ellings, Jakob410000
37 Barton, Wayne910000
38 Marshall, Daryl1514000
39 O'Mahony, Sam110000
40 Febey, Wayne610000
41 Nugent, Simon600000
42 Collins, Brett1309520
43 Smith, Chris700000
44 Bresnehan, Simon500100
45 Sharman, Billy100000
46 Macinstosh, Leighton100000
47 Bennett, Matthew J100001
48 Crowden, Phillip200000
49 Denmen, Steve100000
50 Bantick, Dylan300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 54   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.